3 Beds
1 Bath
1,245 sqft
$199,900
3579 Lloyd Road Cleveland OH, 44111
Price per sqft
$160.56
Built in
1939
Property size
1,245 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
1
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
5208992
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
1
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.09 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,860
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
1
Courtesy of McDowell Homes Real Estate Services
©2026 MLS Now. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence